utøvere pole
Sport 2024

Pole Sport Senior Single Men Amateur

Unicorn Pole StudioPatrick Sanchez Skarnes

Pole Sport Senior Single Men Competitive

The ZoneSondre Heimlid

Pole Sport Senior Single Women Amateur

Unicorn Pole StudioHelena Elise Nygaard Kjeilen
Polefitness HamarChanett Eleah Mømb
SometimesStina Pettersen
Project MadnessMaaike van der Veen
Project MadnessSara Kasprzyk
North Pole Emily Johansen
Unicorn Pole StudioMarte Guro Merli
Project MadnessIldri Fossum
Unicorn Pole StudioAnne-Cathrine Kristiansen
Endless Pole Fatu Koroma
SometimesIsabel Bakkland

Pole Sport Senior Single Women Competitive

Polefitness HamarRagnhild Grüner Reiakvam
Unicorn Pole StudioSvetlana Naumova
The ZoneLise Eide Risanger
NTNUINikalet Everson
Trondheim Pole StudioCamilla Aag Albrigtsen
Unity Pole og AerialKirsten Rønningen
North Pole Mari Hamre Skancke
NPAFKatrine Holm
SometimesEmbla Bergli

Pole Sport Master 40+ Single Men Amateur

NTNUIBjørnar Stuen

Pole Sport Master 40+ Single Women Amateur

North Pole Daria Rumyantseva

Pole Sport Master 40+ Single Women Competitive

SometimesJay Ekfelt

Pole Sport Paraathletes Master 40+ Single Women

TrænLinn Sæther

Pole Sport Paraathletes Master 50+ Single Women

The ZoneTherese Moen Heimdahl

Pole Sport Doubles Competitive

Dancelab Ragnhild Frost / Agnethe Ronesen
SometimesHelene Fagerbakke / Vilde Oselie Nordby
North PoleIsabell Ingelbratt / Mari Hamre Skancke
Trondheim Pole StudioJulie Sletten Langeland / Rianne van Drimmelen
NTNUINikalet Everson / Kaisa Minnie Haugen

utøvere pole
Art 2024

Open Pole artistic junior 11-14 Women Amateur

NellaspoleNella Granlund

Open Pole artistic junior 11-14 Women Competitive

PowerFlow StudioMelina Laaja

Open Pole artistic junior 15-17 Women Competitive

Aerial Unlimited ryIida Sulonen
Pole4Fit, FinlandMandi Koskela

Pole Artistisk Senior Single Women Amateur

DanseloftetCaroline Westvang Andreassen
The ZoneEmma Gunvaldsen
DanseloftetJana Henriksen
DanseloftetMarita Eriksen Bergstrand
Trondheim Pole StudioAnne-Li Meling
Trondheim Pole StudioMaren Lundmark
Polefitness HamarEldrid Tonette Rusdal Haugen
NTNUIKristina Robertsen Lihaug
North Pole Synnøve Kristine Moe
North Pole Kamilla Lien
Unicorn Pole StudioCristiana Grigore
The ZoneTale Støyva Skrunes
DanseloftetSarah Elise Brodin
DanseloftetStina Kajsa Colleou
NTNUIIda Krog
NTNUIKaroline Zhiwen Lie
Endless Pole Margrethe Wernøe
NTNUIKristine Utstøl

Open Pole artistic single Women Amateur

OonaK Training teamIris Ida Emilia Merenlaakso
Pole4FitHeini Anneli Salmi
Pole4FitSatu Katariina Lappalainen
 Merika Emilia Kiurula

Open Pole artistic single Women Competitive

Pole4FitJasmin Elise Läspä
Pole4FitElina Anni Ilona Mäki
Suomen TankotanssiliittoNiina Mari Johanna Silanen
Pole4FitLaura Johanna Hirva

Pole Artistisk Senior Single Women Competitive

SometimesEmbla Bergli
North Pole Isabell Ingelbratt
PolekollektivetMaria Luise Ringstad Storch
The ZoneLise Eide Risanger
Unicorn Pole StudioSvetlana Naumova
SometimesRebekka Stuve
NPAF Silje Viola Hansen
Team Barin PoleMadeleine Sæbø
The ZoneKatarzyna Dusik
DanseloftetKira Helene Andersen
Unicorn Pole StudioMai Thao Charlotte Nguyen
DanseloftetKristina Bau Hjelmark
NPAFKinga Szostak

Pole Artistisk Master 40+ sinlge Women Competitive

NPAFDorota Rys

 

Pole Artistisk Senior Single Men Competitive

Team J.KJessbert Ytac

Pole Artistisk Doubles Amateur

DanseloftetCelina Johannessen / Tina Cecilie Kristoffersen

Pole Artistisk Doubles Competitive

NPAF / Team J.KKinga Szostak /Jessbert Ytac
North PoleIsabell Ingelbratt / Mari Hamre Skancke
Polefitness Hamar

Ragnhild Grüner Reiakvam / Stian Vegard